सीटीकेडी क्रिकेट लैब · होम
Cameron Green's Return Is a Boost and a Fifth-Bowler Problem: The Selection Arithmetic Behind Australia's Cape Town Decider2026-10-27 02:51
Empty File, Full Ledger: Who Prices a Cricket Story2026-10-27 02:21
A Lahore Pitch and an Empty Squad Slot: PCB Releases Sufiyan Moqim, Adds Maaz Sadaqat as Cover2026-10-27 01:40
The Label Survived. The Scorecard Didn't.2026-10-27 00:26
The Blank Sheet, the 800 Words, and the Lie That Looks Like Analysis2026-10-26 22:28
The Vaibhav Sooryavanshi No. 3 debate: a batting-order argument without a scorecard, a format or a name2026-10-26 19:47
Shadab's 96 Balls, Rauf's 19: The Real Question From Lahore's One-Wicket Win Is Workload2026-10-26 18:53
The Vaibhav Suryavanshi No. 3 Debate: One Anonymous Quote, Four Facts and Three Missing Things2026-10-26 17:57
The Eleventh Over in Muscat: How One Scoring Entry Turned a Bangladesh-Afghanistan U19 Series Into a Dispute2026-10-26 11:56
Two Centuries, One Pronoun: The Match Report That Never Named Its Ground2026-10-26 10:05
Bangladesh nowhere near; Uganda is above even India in T20 win rate2026-10-26 08:56
Empty Spreadsheet, Open Field: When the Cricket Analysis Pipeline Returns Null2026-10-26 06:47
Mirpur's Spin Plan and Bangladesh's Old Opening Crisis2026-10-26 06:17
Santner's 4/21 and India's Win: The 30-Ball Arithmetic That Began With the Fourth Wicket2026-10-25 19:26
Gambhir's 'Boys Becoming Men' and the Tilak-Nitish Chase: The Crack Under India's 2-02026-10-25 18:54
The Label Survived. The Scorecard Didn't.
Shadab's 96 Balls, Rauf's 19: The Real Question From Lahore's One-Wicket Win Is Workload
Rybakina's Fourth Title in Ningbo: 76 Minutes, Zero Breaks, and the Numbers the Report Left Out
Two Centuries, One Pronoun: The Match Report That Never Named Its Ground
French Open 2026: After Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, the Final Hands Her a 0–10 Record
The Machine Can't Read a Ranji Scorecard — and That's Where Selection Gets Decided
The Label Survived. The Scorecard Didn't.I keep a ledger. Eleven seasons of Hyderabad first-class scorecards, every...
From 112/6 to 181/6: The Tilak-Nitish Unbroken 69, and Santner's 4/21 That Lost the Match19.5 overs, one ball left, 181/6 on the board. At that moment my notebook...
Gambhir's 'Boys Becoming Men' and the Tilak-Nitish Chase: The Crack Under India's 2-0Seventy for five. At Hagley Oval in Christchurch, India's scoreboard was sayi...
The Gqeberha Breeze, Sri Lanka's Miracle, and the ICC Table That Hasn't Been Set2026-10-25 08:16
Anderson's Twenty-Five-Year Ledger: Lancashire Gave Him the Captaincy, Then Withheld 20272026-10-26 14:32
Kishan's Adductor Strain: India's Bigger Question in the Second T20I Is Balance, Not Injury2026-10-24 17:41
The Empty Feed and the Full Story: What a Zero-Information Cricket Desk Teaches Us2026-10-27 01:58
Christchurch's 93 and a Coach's One Word, 'Fear': India's 'Fearlessness' Is Not What the Press Conference Sold2026-10-24 18:22
Nortje's Groin Before the Decider: The Fast-Bowling Ledger That Scans Don't Show2026-10-25 11:04
Green Top, Five Ducks and 39.3 Overs: What India A's 113 Revealed on the First Morning in New Zealand2026-10-25 13:39
Test Hundreds From No.9 And Below: The Batting Order Is A Habit, Not A Law2026-10-26 03:58
At Cape Town, the No.1 Crown and the Voice of a Wicketkeeper2026-10-26 21:01
The Empty Feed and the Full Story: What a Zero-Information Cricket Desk Teaches Us
Lancashire Ended Anderson's 25-Year Chapter: 112 First-Class Matches, 443 Wickets, and a Timeline That Never Matched
At Cape Town, the No.1 Crown and the Voice of a Wicketkeeper
An Empty Report, Full Confidence: Where Cricket's Data Pipeline Breaks Silently
Anderson's Twenty-Five-Year Ledger: Lancashire Gave Him the Captaincy, Then Withheld 2027
India's Football Calendar, Not the Medical Team, Is the Biggest Injury Culprit — and the Training Ground Keeps the Ledger
The RAMS Park Code: Fenerbahçe's Plan to Cede the Ball Has No Trigger
Philadelphia's Receiving Line Breaks: Smith and Wicks Out, Barkley Also in Doubt for Monday Night Against Dallas
Tottenham 1-2 Arsenal: The 56th-Minute Hand That Weighed Both the Derby and the Handball Law
267 Minutes on the Ledger: Hoeness's Verdict on Lennart Karl Is About Usage, Not Ability
Chess Gets the EWC Pathway: The 400-Tournament Bet and One Unanswered Question2026-10-25
1.8 Million Players, 400+ Events, and One Unconfirmed Chess Line: Auditing the EWC 2027 Qualifier Program2026-10-25
38 Minutes, 37 Minutes, 103 Elo: MIBR GC's 2-0 Win and the Map-Pool Question Facing FENNEL Female2026-10-25
Morgan, the LCS and Worlds 2026: The Distance Between a Domestic Title and a Ninth-Place Finish2026-10-25
BLAST's Payment Question and the 2027 Calendar: When the Entire VRS Top Chose PGL2026-10-25
Chess in the Headline, Multi-Title in the Body: The Gap Inside the EWC 2027 Qualifier Program2026-10-25
1Rasta Vechta sign Justice Sueing: a 0-2 BCL start, a 17-man roster, and Wednesday's Hapoel Holon test
2The Second Apron Is Bigger Than the 14 Points: Miami's 0-3 Is a Spacing Problem, Not an Effort Problem
3The Blank Page After 65-58: Indian Basketball Records the Win, Never the Follow-Up
4The Empty Box Score: When the Analytics Pipeline Returns a Template Instead of a Scoresheet
5An Empty Template, Nine Dimensions and Two Circular Dependencies: Auditing a Basketball Data Pipeline
6Empty Report, Full Deceit: When Stage-1 Didn't Have a Single Player
The 20th Trinity–Thomian: On Colombo's Astro Turf, School Hockey Opens Its Real Ledger
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The Seventy Minutes Behind the Highlight Reel
The 20th Trinity-Thomian Encounter: The Evening School Rivalry Outshone the Game
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A System Test for School Hockey on Colombo's Astro Turf
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: One Turf, Two Schools, and a Ledger Nobody Opened
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar
The Empty Box Score: When the Analytics Pipeline Returns a Template Instead of a Scoresheet
Empty Report, Full Deceit: When Stage-1 Didn't Have a Single Player
Rasta Vechta sign Justice Sueing: a 0-2 BCL start, a 17-man roster, and Wednesday's Hapoel Holon test
The Blank Page After 65-58: Indian Basketball Records the Win, Never the Follow-Up
An Empty Template, Nine Dimensions and Two Circular Dependencies: Auditing a Basketball Data Pipeline
The Second Apron Is Bigger Than the 14 Points: Miami's 0-3 Is a Spacing Problem, Not an Effort Problem
India's Wrestling Ledger: Eight Olympic Medals, Zero Gold, and One Narrow 57–66kg Band2026-10-26 03:32
The 100-Gram File: Vinesh's Disqualification Was a Paperwork Story, Not a Medal Story2026-10-25 04:16
India's Real Wrestling Selector Isn't the Federation — It's One Paragraph in a Trials Notice2026-10-25 05:52
Fifty Point One: The Paris Morning and Indian Wrestling's Design Failure2026-10-25 03:46
The Akhada Ledger and the Empty Mat: Who Actually Sets the Price of Indian Wrestling2026-10-25 12:27
The Auction Hammer and the Railways Payroll: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window2026-10-25 14:10
The 100-Gram Case File: Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is Settled on the Scale2026-10-24 19:05
Seven Medals in Lightweight? The Scale Had Already Counted India Out Before Paris2026-10-25 04:55
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Boxing
Nine Quotas, Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Empty Hall Behind Indian Boxing After Paris
Boxing
Payroll, Trials and the Entry List: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Market
Boxing
Gold at 48kg, and a Closed Olympic Door: The Real Ledger of Indian Boxing
Boxing
Nineteen of Seventy-Four: A Bout Sheet Says 'KO', but the Body Broke Eleven Minutes Earlier
Boxing
Defeat at the Weigh-In: India's Unreported Injury Ledger and the Road to LA28
Nine Quotas, Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Empty Hall Behind Indian Boxing After Paris
Boxing
Payroll, Trials and the Entry List: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Market
Boxing
Gold at 48kg, and a Closed Olympic Door: The Real Ledger of Indian Boxing
Boxing
Nineteen of Seventy-Four: A Bout Sheet Says 'KO', but the Body Broke Eleven Minutes Earlier
Boxing
Defeat at the Weigh-In: India's Unreported Injury Ledger and the Road to LA28
Ruti Aga's Six Years: A Knee Injection, a Forged Prescription, and the Clinic That Never Existed2026-10-25 15:08
Ruti Aga's Six Years: The Ban Was About the Paperwork, Not the Drug2026-10-25 09:51
An Empty Results Sheet Is Also a Result: The Indian Athletics File That Was Never Filled2026-10-25 17:20
The 2:18:31 Audit: Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Number That Proves Nothing2026-10-24 18:05
Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Charge: The Sample Came Before Sydney, and the Word 'Provisional' Will Outlast the Race2026-10-25 14:19
2:18:31, a Three-Minute Gap, and One Sample Bottle Filled in Kenya2026-10-25 18:43
The Sample Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO and the Date the Results Sheet Never Logged2026-10-25 10:34
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription, a Misclassified Drug, and the Shifting Economy of Road Racing2026-10-25 13:42
Ruti Aga's Six Years: A Forged Prescription Killed the Defence a Real Treatment Could Have Saved2026-10-25 08:15
French Open 2026: After Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, the Final Hands Her a 0–10 Record2026-10-25 19:24
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival Act, and the 0-10 Truth Waiting in the Final2026-10-25 12:23
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi, but the 73 Minutes and the 0-10 Record Outweigh the Word 'Outclassed'2026-10-25 11:24
French Open 2026: 73 minutes, a 20-22 game and a six-point run — Sindhu's win was survival, not a statement2026-10-25 07:19
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, and the 0-10 Wall Waiting in the Final2026-10-25 19:10
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but 73 Minutes and a 0-10 Wall Tell the Real Story2026-10-25 17:18
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi, but the Final Question Is Close-Out, Not 'Outclassing'2026-10-25 16:25
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 Is a Story of Survival, Not Superiority2026-10-25 15:44
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 'Outclass' Tag Meets the Scoreline — 73 Minutes, Three Games and a 0-10 Ledger2026-10-25 13:22
French Open 2026: Calling Sindhu's Semifinal Win 'One-Sided' Is a Revolt Against the Scoreline2026-10-25 12:03
French Open 2026: After Sindhu's 73-Minute Win, the Final Hands Her a 0–10 RecordIn the third game the scoreboard read 15-16 and the rally had reached that...
French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, and the 0-10 Wall Waiting in the FinalThe second game sat at 17-16. Hina Akechi picked up the shuttle, and six of t...
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but 73 Minutes and a 0-10 Wall Tell the Real StoryAt the interval of the third game, P. V. Sindhu pulled the towel off her...
French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi, but the Final Question Is Close-Out, Not 'Outclassing'Hyderabad, past midnight. The screen showed 15-16 in the deciding game of the...
Rybakina's Fourth Title in Ningbo: 76 Minutes, Zero Breaks, and the Numbers the Report Left Out
Siniakova's Japan Open: 64 Minutes, 10 Straight Games and a Sixth WTA Singles Title
Rybakina in Ningbo: The Nine-Break Bill, and a 'World No. 1' Label That Doesn't Reconcile
Ningbo's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Reads Clean — Until the Third Column Starts Lying
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — Nine Breaks and the Audit of a Wrong 'World No. 1' Label
Tennis· Hot
- 1Rybakina's Fourth Title in Ningbo: 76 Minutes, Zero Breaks, and the Numbers the Report Left Out
- 2Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 — Nine Breaks and the Audit of a Wrong 'World No. 1' Label
- 3Ningbo: Rybakina Is Through to the Semifinal, but Nine Breaks and a Lost Second Set Leave a Serve-Rhythm Question
- 4Siniakova's Japan Open: 64 Minutes, 10 Straight Games and a Sixth WTA Singles Title
- 5Rybakina in Ningbo: The Nine-Break Bill, and a 'World No. 1' Label That Doesn't Reconcile
- 6Ningbo's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Reads Clean — Until the Third Column Starts Lying
- 7Ningbo's Second Set: Rybakina's Win Is Explained Not by the Scoreline but by the Break in Her Serve
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Twenty-Seven Miniatures from Prague 2026: ChessBase Magazine #225 and the Syllabus of Human Error2026-10-25 18:26
Twenty-Seven Miniatures: Prague 2026 and the Real Arithmetic of Chess Preparation2026-10-25 16:38
An IM Claim at 11 Years 7 Months: A Seven-Game Ledger, a 2465 Performance — and a Date Still Awaiting Audit2026-10-25 14:42
Prague 2026 and the 27 Miniatures: The Chess Book Written After the Scoreboard Went Dark2026-10-25 13:05
27 Miniatures from Prague 2026: Inside ChessBase Magazine #225, Where Chess Keeps Its Evidence2026-10-25 12:18
Prague Festival 2026: 27 Miniatures and the Lessons Long Games Can't Teach2026-10-25 12:10
Seven Games, a 2465 Performance and Age Eleven: What the IM Report Does Not Record2026-10-25 04:34
Sixty Minutes, Five Lines, One Undated Promise: A Ledger Audit of the Najdorf Update2026-10-25 04:21
A Najdorf Maintenance Release, Sixty Minutes Long: Auditing Daniel King's Repertoire Update2026-10-25 03:10
Sixty Minutes of Najdorf: Daniel King's Update Sells Maintenance, Not Novelty2026-10-25 02:09
Twenty-Seven Miniatures: Prague 2026 and the Real Arithmetic of Chess PreparationIn Prague, the game lasted twenty-one moves. The pawns had barely left their...
27 Miniatures from Prague 2026: Inside ChessBase Magazine #225, Where Chess Keeps Its EvidenceIt was one in the morning and I was opening a magazine PDF in my room in Pune...
Sixty Minutes, Five Lines, One Undated Promise: A Ledger Audit of the Najdorf UpdateThe first clue was not the move but the silence between the lines. Sixty...
Singapore's 7.3 Seconds and Austin's Noise: Leclerc Rebuts Hadjar's 'Ferrari Fastest' Claim — and the Ledger Behind It2026-10-25 05:24
Scrutineering an Empty Brief: When an F1 Framework Looks Full and the Data Reads Zero2026-10-24 17:55
Max Verstappen and the 0.036 Seconds: The Car's Real Complaint Behind 'No Need to Smile'2026-10-25 15:54
Austin Pole: Evidence of Mercedes' Package Limits, Not Its Pace2026-10-25 19:31
Austin's Provisional Grid: In F1's 2026 Reset, a Grid Penalty Is Now a Cost-Management Decision2026-10-25 16:57
Ferrari's Austin Upgrade: The Price of a Tenth and the 2027 Bet2026-10-25 11:58
Crawford's Mexico FP1: Aston Martin Chose Data, Not Set-up2026-10-24 18:11
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Ian Poulter's Exit and LIV Golf's Covenant Problem: A $300 Million Condition, 19 Rejected Contracts, and an Empty 20262026-10-25 02:13
Three Weights and One Weekend: The Real Ledger Behind Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS Irons2026-10-25 16:51
The Empty File, the Full Ledger: Indian Golf's News Is Built From Data Nobody Filled In2026-10-25 07:34
Eight Boxes, All Blank: How Golf Reporting Fills the Format and Empties the Evidence2026-10-25 11:13
LIV Golf: CEO Scott O'Neil Took $6.375 Million 76 Days Before the Chapter 11 Filing — the Real Story Is on the Balance Sheet2026-10-25 11:07
LIV Golf: CEO Scott O'Neil Received $6.375 Million 76 Days Before Bankruptcy Protection Filing2026-10-25 15:32
Golf's Information Economy: Not the Purse, But Data Capture Sets an Event's Real Price2026-10-25 01:06
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's 63 and the Real Arithmetic of the Race to Dubai — A Record Is a Row, Not a Trend2026-10-25 13:48
The Empty Spreadsheet: Indian Golf's Real Deficit Is Not Talent, It's Record2026-10-25 02:18
LIV Golf: CEO Scott O'Neil Received $6.375 Million 76 Days Before Bankruptcy Protection Filing
The Empty Spreadsheet: Indian Golf's Real Deficit Is Not Talent, It's Record
Three Weights and One Weekend: The Real Ledger Behind Edel's 'Game-Changing' SMS Irons
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's 63 and the Real Arithmetic of the Race to Dubai — A Record Is a Row, Not a Trend
Eight Boxes, All Blank: How Golf Reporting Fills the Format and Empties the Evidence
LIV Golf: CEO Scott O'Neil Took $6.375 Million 76 Days Before the Chapter 11 Filing — the Real Story Is on the Balance Sheet
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848


